Coronazwischenturnier 2020

1. Runde
SNr Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ SNr
2 Eggebrecht Stefan 1767 0 - 1 Mann Gergely 1646 11
3 Mann Boldizsar 1695 1 - 0 Engel Till Prof. 1386 10
4 Hütte Stefan 2006 0 - 1 Berger Konstantin 2096 9
5 Spingat Dirk Dr. 1731 1 - 0 Lebioda-Dette Kordula Dr. 1567 8
6 Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef 1566 1 - 0 Schüppen Jonathan 1289 7
1 Zannoni Rudolf 1324   spielfrei 0  
2. Runde
SNr Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ SNr
8 Lebioda-Dette Kordula Dr. 1567 0 - 1 Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef 1566 6
9 Berger Konstantin 2096 1 - 0 Spingat Dirk Dr. 1731 5
10 Engel Till Prof. 1386 ½ - ½ Hütte Stefan 2006 4
11 Mann Gergely 1646 1 - 0 Mann Boldizsar 1695 3
1 Zannoni Rudolf 1324 0 - 1 Eggebrecht Stefan 1767 2
7 Schüppen Jonathan 1289   spielfrei 0  
3. Runde
SNr Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ SNr
3 Mann Boldizsar 1695 - Zannoni Rudolf 1324 1
4 Hütte Stefan 2006 - Mann Gergely 1646 11
5 Spingat Dirk Dr. 1731 - Engel Till Prof. 1386 10
6 Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef 1566 - Berger Konstantin 2096 9
7 Schüppen Jonathan 1289 - Lebioda-Dette Kordula Dr. 1567 8
2 Eggebrecht Stefan 1767   spielfrei 0  
4. Runde
SNr Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ SNr
9 Berger Konstantin 2096 - Schüppen Jonathan 1289 7
10 Engel Till Prof. 1386 - Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef 1566 6
11 Mann Gergely 1646 - Spingat Dirk Dr. 1731 5
1 Zannoni Rudolf 1324 - Hütte Stefan 2006 4
2 Eggebrecht Stefan 1767 - Mann Boldizsar 1695 3
8 Lebioda-Dette Kordula Dr. 1567   spielfrei 0  
5. Runde
SNr Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ SNr
4 Hütte Stefan 2006 - Eggebrecht Stefan 1767 2
5 Spingat Dirk Dr. 1731 - Zannoni Rudolf 1324 1
6 Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef 1566 - Mann Gergely 1646 11
7 Schüppen Jonathan 1289 - Engel Till Prof. 1386 10
8 Lebioda-Dette Kordula Dr. 1567 - Berger Konstantin 2096 9
3 Mann Boldizsar 1695   spielfrei 0  
6. Runde
SNr Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ SNr
10 Engel Till Prof. 1386 - Lebioda-Dette Kordula Dr. 1567 8
11 Mann Gergely 1646 - Schüppen Jonathan 1289 7
1 Zannoni Rudolf 1324 - Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef 1566 6
2 Eggebrecht Stefan 1767 - Spingat Dirk Dr. 1731 5
3 Mann Boldizsar 1695 - Hütte Stefan 2006 4
9 Berger Konstantin 2096   spielfrei 0  
7. Runde
SNr Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ SNr
5 Spingat Dirk Dr. 1731 - Mann Boldizsar 1695 3
6 Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef 1566 - Eggebrecht Stefan 1767 2
7 Schüppen Jonathan 1289 - Zannoni Rudolf 1324 1
8 Lebioda-Dette Kordula Dr. 1567 - Mann Gergely 1646 11
9 Berger Konstantin 2096 - Engel Till Prof. 1386 10
4 Hütte Stefan 2006   spielfrei 0  
8. Runde
SNr Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ SNr
11 Mann Gergely 1646 - Berger Konstantin 2096 9
1 Zannoni Rudolf 1324 - Lebioda-Dette Kordula Dr. 1567 8
2 Eggebrecht Stefan 1767 - Schüppen Jonathan 1289 7
3 Mann Boldizsar 1695 - Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef 1566 6
4 Hütte Stefan 2006 - Spingat Dirk Dr. 1731 5
10 Engel Till Prof. 1386   spielfrei 0  
9. Runde
SNr Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ SNr
6 Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef 1566 - Hütte Stefan 2006 4
7 Schüppen Jonathan 1289 - Mann Boldizsar 1695 3
8 Lebioda-Dette Kordula Dr. 1567 - Eggebrecht Stefan 1767 2
9 Berger Konstantin 2096 - Zannoni Rudolf 1324 1
10 Engel Till Prof. 1386 - Mann Gergely 1646 11
5 Spingat Dirk Dr. 1731   spielfrei 0  
10. Runde
SNr Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ SNr
1 Zannoni Rudolf 1324 - Engel Till Prof. 1386 10
2 Eggebrecht Stefan 1767 - Berger Konstantin 2096 9
3 Mann Boldizsar 1695 - Lebioda-Dette Kordula Dr. 1567 8
4 Hütte Stefan 2006 - Schüppen Jonathan 1289 7
5 Spingat Dirk Dr. 1731 - Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef 1566 6
11 Mann Gergely 1646   spielfrei 0  
11. Runde
SNr Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ SNr
7 Schüppen Jonathan 1289 - Spingat Dirk Dr. 1731 5
8 Lebioda-Dette Kordula Dr. 1567 - Hütte Stefan 2006 4
9 Berger Konstantin 2096 - Mann Boldizsar 1695 3
10 Engel Till Prof. 1386 - Eggebrecht Stefan 1767 2
11 Mann Gergely 1646 - Zannoni Rudolf 1324 1
6 Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef 1566   spielfrei 0  

Diese Seite wurde mit dem Schachauslosungsprogramm Swiss-Manager erstellt