7. Nikolausturnier

Endstand

Rg. SNr Name DWZ 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte BH
1 3 Eggebrecht Jan 1252 29 s 1 16 w 1 13 s 1 6 w 1 2 w ½ 16½
2 1 Berresheim Nils 1287 31 s 1 34 w 1 8 s 1 10 w 1 1 s ½ 16
  5 Tipp Alexander 1198 27 s 1 17 w 1 15 s 1 5 w 1 10 s ½ 16
4 7 Claussen Alexander 1052 21 s 1 18 w 1 6 s 0 7 w 1 13 s 1 4 17
5 2 Wey Christoph 1275 32 w 1 33 s 1 9 w 1 3 s 0 20 w 1 4 15½
  51 Struck Lasse 0 38 w 1 36 s 1 4 w 1 1 s 0 14 w 1 4 15½
7 6 Labuda Annika 1096 46 w 1 20 s 1 12 w 1 4 s 0 18 w 1 4 14
  10 Payes Kanders Valentin 939 26 w 1 37 s 1 2 w 0 29 s 1 12 w 1 4 14
9 9 Kolstö Daniel Johannes 1010 41 s 1 22 w 1 5 s 0 32 w 1 17 s 1 4 13½
10 4 Barthelmes Venice 1202 51 w 1 30 s 1 14 w 1 2 s 0 3 w ½ 14½
11 8 Blume Leo 1043 35 w 1 12 s 0 26 w ½ 42 s 1 19 s 1 12
12 42 Mann BoldizsÓr 0 23 s 1 11 w 1 7 s 0 15 w 1 8 s 0 3 17½
13 12 Barthelmes Chiara 833 44 w 1 24 s 1 1 w 0 16 s 1 4 w 0 3 16
14 11 Symanski Philip 894 39 s 1 19 w 1 10 s 0 21 w 1 6 s 0 3 15½
15 14 Symanski Linda 776 42 w 1 25 s 1 3 w 0 12 s 0 27 s 1 3 14½
  39 Karras Luke 0 36 w 1 1 s 0 23 s 1 13 w 0 34 s 1 3 14½
17 43 Mann Gergely 0 48 w 1 3 s 0 30 w 1 33 s 1 9 w 0 3 13½
  45 Nopper Leander 0 47 w 1 4 s 0 28 w 1 34 w 1 7 s 0 3 13½
  53 Zeggel Gabriel 0 - - 1 14 s 0 35 w 1 26 s 1 11 w 0 3 13½
20 26 Claussen Daniela 0 52 - + 7 w 0 40 s 1 22 w 1 5 s 0 3 13
  33 Gasenzer Bruno 0 4 w 0 47 s 1 25 w 1 14 s 0 33 w 1 3 13
  49 Rutkowski Lian 0 28 w 1 9 s 0 44 w 1 20 s 0 30 w 1 3 13
23 16 Stolzmann Konstantin 763 12 w 0 46 s 1 16 w 0 37 s 1 29 w 1 3 11
  48 Ruiz Carlos 0 43 s 1 13 w 0 27 s ½ 31 w ½ 32 s 1 3 11
  50 Schüppen Jonathan 0 49 s 1 15 w 0 21 s 0 35 s 1 31 w 1 3 11
26 36 Hilgert David 0 8 s 0 43 w 1 11 s ½ 19 w 0 41 s 1 13½
27 31 Frink Cianan 0 3 w 0 48 s 1 24 w ½ 47 s 1 15 w 0 12½
28 23 Chengappa Kushanu 0 22 s 0 41 w 1 18 s 0 40 w ½ 43 s 1 11
29 29 Emmerich Gina 0 1 w 0 45 s 1 37 w 1 8 w 0 23 s 0 2 15
30 21 Bauer Hannes 0 40 s 1 10 w 0 17 s 0 39 w 1 22 s 0 2 13½
31 27 Deters Leo Raphael 0 2 w 0 42 s ½ 48 w 1 24 s ½ 25 s 0 2 13
  28 Dietze Johannes 0 5 s 0 53 w 1 36 w 1 9 s 0 24 w 0 2 13
33 15 Hohlmann Timo 771 53 s 1 5 w 0 39 s 1 17 w 0 21 s 0 2 12
  20 Arp Piotr Alexander 0 45 w 1 2 s 0 53 w 1 18 s 0 16 w 0 2 12
  34 Gensicke Lidia 0 11 s 0 50 w 1 19 s 0 25 w 0 42 w 1 2 12
36 13 Kallies Paul 779 16 s 0 6 w 0 32 s 0 46 w 1 49 s 1 2 11
  44 Niegel Nicolas 0 50 s 1 8 w 0 29 s 0 23 w 0 48 s 1 2 11
38 25 Classen Ricardo 0 6 s 0 39 w 0 41 s ½ 50 w 1 40 s ½ 2 10½
39 37 Hilgert Samuel 0 14 w 0 38 s 1 33 w 0 30 s 0 47 w 1 2 10
  47 Reinhard Hanno 0 30 w 0 51 s 1 20 w 0 28 s ½ 38 w ½ 2 10
41 35 Grulke Jan 0 9 w 0 28 s 0 38 w ½ 51 s 1 26 w 0 11½
  40 Kolstö Kristoffer 0 15 s 0 31 w ½ 49 s 1 11 w 0 35 s 0 11½
43 22 Behrendt Constantin 0 24 w 0 26 s 0 45 w ½ 44 s 1 28 w 0 11
44 38 Imping Phillip 0 13 s 0 49 w ½ 22 s 0 43 w 0 51 w 1 9
45 46 Oruc Tibet 0 34 s 0 29 w 0 43 s ½ 49 w ½ 50 s ½
46 32 Frink Grischa Jaiden 0 7 s 0 23 w 0 47 w 0 36 s 0 - - 1 1 12½
47 19 Aljinovic Vito 0 18 s 0 21 w 0 46 s 1 27 w 0 39 s 0 1 11½
48 17 Akcapinar Timur 0 17 s 0 27 w 0 31 s 0 53 - + 37 w 0 1
  24 ChoisÚ Thierry 0 25 w 0 44 s ½ 42 w 0 45 s ½ 36 w 0 1
50 18 Al-Yassine Adam 0 37 w 0 35 s 0 51 w ½ 38 s 0 45 w ½ 1 8
51 30 Federspiel Nicolas 0 10 s 0 40 w 0 50 s ½ 41 w 0 44 s 0 ½
52 52 Vargas Angel 0 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 13
53 41 Kratz Leonard 0 33 w 0 32 s 0 34 s 0 48 - - - - - 0

Diese Seite wurde mit dem Schachauslosungsprogramm Swiss-Manager erstellt