Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde; Feinwertung: 1. Anzahl der Siege 2. Summenwertung 3. Buchholzwertung | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Epishin,Vladimir | GM | 2571 | RUS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 24.5 | 33.0 | ||
2. | Dgebuadze,Alexand | GM | 2490 | SC 1950 Remagen | BEL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 24.0 | 33.5 | |
3. | Zaitsev,Mikhail | IM | 2495 | SG Bochum | RUS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 24.0 | 31.5 | |
4. | ter Steeg,Marcus, | 2010 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 20.0 | 26.5 | ||
5. | Belezky,Alexander | IM | 2453 | FC Bayern Münch | UKR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 32.5 | |
6. | Ackermann,Hans We | FM | 2260 | SSC Rostock | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 20.5 | 31.5 | |
7. | Kaufeld,Jürgen | FM | 2352 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 20.0 | 30.0 | |
8. | Dickmann,Thomas | 2018 | SV Wesel | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 17.5 | 27.0 | ||
9. | Probst,Andreas | 2031 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 21.0 | 30.5 | ||
10. | de Gleria,Frances | IM | 2383 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 30.5 | |
11. | Richters,Marc | 1988 | Kettwiger SG | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 28.0 | ||
12. | Arndt,Stefan | 2262 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr- | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 18.5 | 28.5 | ||
13. | Rempe,Moritz | 1938 | SG Bochum | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 18.0 | 26.5 | ||
14. | Hütte,Stefan | 2049 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 26.5 | ||
15. | Bendel,Rüdiger | 2020 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 26.5 | ||
16. | Rehfeldt,Jens | 2084 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 26.5 | ||
17. | Schülke,Tilman | 1956 | Düsseldorfer SV | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 25.0 | ||
18. | Arndt,Olaf | 2006 | SV Horst-Emsche | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 25.5 | ||
19. | Braun,Oskar | 1912 | SV Wesel | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 23.5 | ||
20. | Schütz,Benedikt | 1565 | SV Wesel | - | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 21.5 | ||
21. | Knudsen,Simon | 1752 | SV Horst-Emsche | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 28.5 | ||
22. | Kordonowski,Frank | 2011 | SV Rot-Weiß-Alt | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 28.0 | ||
23. | Prang,Andreas | 1920 | SV Unser Fritz | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 24.0 | ||
24. | Nölle,Volker | 1971 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 23.0 | ||||
25. | Müller,Markus | 1635 | SV Wesel | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 24.5 | ||
26. | Brixius,Dirk | 1865 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 27.5 | ||
27. | Becker,Joost | * | vereinslos | NED | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 24.0 | ||
28. | Hammacher,Henning | 1689 | SV Hattingen | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 21.5 | ||
29. | Karabügül,Okan | 1774 | SV Horst-Emsche | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 23.5 | ||
30. | Deinert,Wolfgang | 1746 | TuS Ende | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 23.0 | ||
31. | Berger,Konstantin | 2071 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 26.0 | ||
32. | Hoffmann,Philipp | 1882 | Oberbilker SV | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 23.0 | ||
33. | Blank,Stephan | 1894 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 23.5 | ||
34. | Zannoni,Rudolf | 1539 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 21.5 | ||
35. | Michalicek,Roland | 1931 | SV Königsspring | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 26.0 | ||
36. | Avgustin,Thomas | 1672 | SV Rot-Weiß-Alt | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 25.0 | ||
37. | Diegel,Jonas | 1422 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr- | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 23.5 | ||
38. | Seker,Seyfullah | 1543 | Rochade Steele/ | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 20.5 | ||
39. | Ebbers,Florian | 1549 | SV Wesel | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 23.0 | ||
40. | Nikolaus,Maik | 1578 | SV Horst-Emsche | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 19.5 | ||
41. | Hermanns,Till | 1393 | SC Landskrone | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 22.0 | ||
42. | Kapp,Christian,Dr | 1345 | SK Holsterhause | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 15.5 | ||
43. | Schlenter,Rüdiger | 1918 | * | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 23.5 | |
44. | Gorainow,Nikita | 1848 | SF Katernberg | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 25.0 | ||
45. | Tödtloff,Harri | 1516 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 21.0 | ||
46. | Quiring,Birgit | 1244 | W | SC Listiger Bau | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 19.5 | |
47. | Eckert,Lutz,Dr. | 1293 | SC Bad Soden | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 16.5 | ||
48. | Nikolaus,Michael | 1615 | SV Horst-Emsche | GER | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 19.0 | ||
49. | Berger,Benedikt | 797 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 17.0 | ||
50. | Kolstö,Daniel Joh | 973 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 17.5 | ||
51. | Kolstö,Gard Erik | 1111 | SF Essen-Werden | - | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 17.0 | ||
52. | Seidler,Till | 1196 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr- | GER | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 18.0 |